Countdown

20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00
Sunday 30

Rising

Countdown

Resident DJ (18:00):
SCHAARUP (DJ)

Flokkr

Campsite

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00 0:30 1:00
Saturday 29
Monday 01

Rising

Countdown

Resident DJ (18:00):
SHATTER HANDS (DJ)

Flokkr

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00
Sunday 30
Tuesday 02

Rising

Countdown

Resident DJ (18:00):
SMOKEY (DJ)

Flokkr

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00
Monday 01
Wednesday 03

Pavilion

Apollo

Resident DJ (18:00):
ENA COSOVIC (DJ)

Orange

Avalon

Gloria

Arena

House of Chroma

Art Zone

Pavilion

Apollo

Resident DJ (18:00):
VIOLET (DJ)

Orange

Avalon

Gloria

Arena

House of Chroma

Ambereum

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00
Wednesday 03
Friday 05

Pavilion

Apollo

Resident DJ (18:00):
EMILY DUST (DJ)

Orange

Avalon

Gloria

Arena

House of Chroma

Ambereum

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00
Thursday 04
Saturday 06

Pavilion

Apollo

Resident DJ (18:00):
ENA COSOVIC (DJ)

Orange

Avalon

Gloria

Arena

House of Chroma

Ambereum

10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00
Friday 05